EXP [17404] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

EXP [17404] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
EXP 17404 NS GDV MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
NS 1 Src 17:20 0
PKO 1 17:31 17:32 8
VVM 1 17:44 17:45 18
PAGM 1 18:00 18:01 24
BVRM 1 18:15 18:20 29
BVRT 1 18:24 18:25 30
AKVD 1 18:44 18:46 48
KKLR 1 19:05 19:06 65
MDVL 1 19:18 19:19 72
OTR 1 19:47 19:48 87
GDV 1 20:05 Dest 94