ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP [12678] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP [12678] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP 12678 ERS SBC SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ERS 1 Src 09:10 0
AWY 1 09:32 09:34 19
TCR 1 10:20 10:23 74
PGT 1 11:39 11:42 147
CBE 1 12:47 12:50 201
TUP 1 13:33 13:35 251
ED 1 14:25 14:35 301
SGE 1 14:58 15:00 323
SA 1 15:37 15:40 364
DPJ 1 16:38 16:40 430
HSRA 1 18:13 18:15 522
CRLM 1 18:47 18:48 557
BNC 1 19:18 19:20 577
SBC 1 19:50 Dest 581