ERS-MAO SPL [10216] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS-MAO SPL [10216] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ERS-MAO SPL 10216 ERS MAO SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ERS 1 Src 13:50 0
AWY 1 14:12 14:14 19
TCR 1 14:57 15:00 74
SRR 1 15:55 16:00 107
TIR 1 16:38 16:40 152
CLT 1 17:20 17:25 192
CAN 1 18:50 18:55 282
KGQ 1 19:58 20:00 367
MAJN 1 21:05 21:15 419
UD 1 22:46 22:48 500
BTJL 1 23:54 23:56 614
KAWR 2 02:02 02:04 767
MAO 2 03:30 Dest 849