ERS - BSP SF EXP [22816] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ERS - BSP SF EXP [22816] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
ERS - BSP SF EXP 22816 ERS BSP SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
ERS 1 Src 08:50 0
AWY 1 09:12 09:14 19
TCR 1 10:00 10:03 74
PGT 1 12:05 12:10 147
CBE 1 13:32 13:35 201
TUP 1 14:18 14:20 251
ED 1 15:10 15:20 301
SA 1 16:12 16:15 364
JTJ 1 17:53 17:55 484
KPD 1 19:03 19:05 568
RU 1 21:30 21:40 697
BZA 2 03:55 04:05 1073
WL 2 06:43 06:45 1276
SKZR 2 09:23 09:25 1449
BPQ 2 11:30 11:40 1519
CD 2 11:56 11:59 1533
NGP 2 14:45 14:55 1730
G 2 16:47 16:49 1860
RJN 2 18:07 18:09 1965
DURG 2 18:50 18:55 1994
R 2 19:30 19:40 2031
BYT 2 20:34 20:35 2095
BSP 2 21:35 Dest 2141