DURG-NZM AC SUPFAST EXP [4407] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DURG-NZM AC SUPFAST EXP [4407] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DURG-NZM AC SUPFAST EXP 4407 DURG NZM MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DURG 1 Src 07:05 0
R 1 07:40 07:45 36
BYT 1 08:40 08:42 100
BSP 1 09:50 10:10 146
PND 1 11:43 11:45 247
APR 1 12:27 12:29 297
SDL 1 13:13 13:15 338
UMR 1 14:12 14:14 405
KMZ 1 15:45 15:55 464
JHS 1 21:40 21:45 873
PWL 2 03:15 03:16 1225
NZM 2 04:30 Dest 1275