DURG-ABKP EXP CUM PASS [18241] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DURG-ABKP EXP CUM PASS [18241] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DURG-ABKP EXP CUM PASS 18241 DURG ABKP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DURG 1 Src 20:50 0
BPHB 1 21:01 21:03 10
R 1 21:30 21:40 37
SLH 1 22:05 22:07 61
TLD 1 22:18 22:20 75
HN 1 22:32 22:34 86
BYT 1 22:46 22:48 101
BYL 1 23:15 23:17 132
USL 1 23:50 23:58 153
KGB 2 00:18 00:20 176
PND 2 01:45 01:47 245
JTI 2 02:12 02:14 281
APR 2 02:45 03:05 295
MZH 2 03:16 03:18 303
DRSN 2 03:27 03:28 311
HRV 2 03:36 03:38 318
KTMA 2 03:45 03:50 326
BATL 2 04:05 04:06 336
BJRI 2 04:20 04:30 342
BRND 2 04:43 04:45 352
UKR 2 05:01 05:03 364
NPRD 2 05:15 05:16 372
DTL 2 05:22 05:24 378
NGE 2 05:34 05:38 385
BRH 2 05:46 05:48 394
KTO 2 06:02 06:04 411
SPDR 2 06:16 06:17 421
SJQ 2 06:28 06:30 431
KJZ 2 06:41 06:43 437
BSPR 2 06:58 07:03 450
KLPG 2 07:12 07:13 461
ABKP 2 08:00 Dest 469