DPJ-SBC PASS [76554] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DPJ-SBC PASS [76554] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DPJ-SBC PASS 76554 DPJ SBC DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DPJ 1 Src 05:00 0
PCV 1 05:21 05:22 21
MZU 1 05:32 05:33 34
RYC 1 05:54 05:55 53
PRNT 1 06:04 06:05 69
KMLM 1 06:19 06:20 78
HSRA 1 06:32 06:33 92
AEK 1 06:44 06:45 106
HLE 1 06:54 06:55 116
CRLM 1 07:03 07:04 127
BYPL 1 07:24 07:25 141
BNCE 1 07:31 07:32 145
BNC 1 07:41 07:42 148
SBC 1 08:10 Dest 152