DOON EXPRESS [13010] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DOON EXPRESS [13010] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DOON EXPRESS 13010 DDN HWH MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DDN 1 Src 20:00 0
DWO 1 20:28 20:30 19
RWL 1 21:06 21:08 40
HW 1 21:40 22:15 51
JWP 1 22:22 22:24 55
LRJ 1 22:55 23:00 78
NBD 1 23:40 23:45 120
NGG 2 00:06 00:08 142
DPR 2 00:38 00:40 158
SEO 2 00:55 00:57 172
MB 2 01:55 02:05 218
RMU 2 02:36 02:38 245
NRS 2 03:04 03:06 277
BE 2 03:37 03:42 309
PMR 2 04:00 04:02 328
TLH 2 04:28 04:30 361
SPN 2 04:48 04:50 379
ROZA 2 05:00 05:02 387
AJI 2 05:22 05:24 410
HRI 2 05:50 05:52 442
BLM 2 06:22 06:24 475
SAN 2 06:45 06:47 495
LKO 2 08:35 08:45 544
BBK 2 09:20 09:22 572
SGJ 2 09:41 09:42 590
DYD 2 09:58 09:59 610
RDL 2 10:18 10:20 633
SLW 2 10:39 10:40 656
FD 2 11:05 11:10 671
ACND 2 11:20 11:21 674
AY 2 11:31 11:33 678
GGJ 2 12:01 12:02 710
ABP 2 12:20 12:24 732
MLPR 2 12:44 12:46 751
BWI 2 13:05 13:06 765
SHG 2 13:19 13:27 776
KS 2 13:39 13:40 787
JNU 2 13:59 14:01 810
ZBD 2 14:11 14:12 816
JLL 2 14:32 14:33 828
KSF 2 14:53 14:54 839
BTP 2 15:09 15:10 848
BSB 2 16:00 16:10 867
KEI 2 16:24 16:26 872
MGS 2 17:10 17:30 886
CDMR 2 17:46 17:48 903
SYJ 2 17:55 17:57 911
KMS 2 18:05 18:07 919
DGO 2 18:19 18:21 931
BBU 2 18:29 18:31 940
KTQ 2 18:47 18:49 962
SSM 2 19:08 19:10 987
DOS 2 19:28 19:30 1005
SEB 2 19:35 19:37 1011
AUBR 2 19:46 19:48 1022
PES 2 19:56 19:58 1031
JHN 2 20:08 20:10 1042
RFJ 2 20:19 20:21 1053
GRRU 2 20:32 20:34 1069
GAYA 2 21:17 21:27 1090
TKN 2 21:58 22:00 1110
PRP 2 22:11 22:13 1123
KQR 2 22:51 22:53 1167
PSB 2 23:13 23:15 1193
HZD 2 23:31 23:33 1215
PNME 2 23:53 23:55 1242
GMO 3 00:18 00:28 1260
DHN 3 01:15 01:25 1289
BRR 3 01:59 02:01 1331
ASN 3 02:25 02:30 1348
RNG 3 02:45 02:47 1366
DGR 3 03:07 03:09 1391
PAN 3 03:22 03:24 1406
BWN 3 04:22 04:27 1454
BDC 3 05:40 05:45 1522
CGR 3 05:52 05:54 1529
SRP 3 06:07 06:09 1542
HWH 3 06:55 Dest 1561