DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS [15666] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS [15666] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DMV-KYQ BG EXPRESS 15666 DMV KYQ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DMV 1 Src 21:45 0
DPU 1 22:22 22:24 37
LMG 1 23:15 23:45 68
LKA 2 00:28 00:30 99
HJI 2 00:44 00:46 113
KWM 2 01:14 01:16 141
CPK 2 01:43 01:48 158
JID 2 02:16 02:18 192
GHY 2 03:30 03:45 249
KYQ 2 04:05 Dest 255