DLI PTK EXPRESS [14035] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI PTK EXPRESS [14035] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DLI PTK EXPRESS 14035 DLI PTK MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 22:45 0
DKZ 1 23:00 23:02 2
SSB 1 23:15 23:17 10
BGZ 1 23:34 23:36 29
ROK 2 00:12 00:14 69
JIND 2 01:05 01:08 127
NRW 2 01:31 01:33 160
JHL 2 02:13 02:15 199
LHA 2 02:28 02:30 215
SFM 2 02:48 02:50 236
SAG 2 03:02 03:04 249
DUI 2 03:30 03:40 265
MET 2 03:54 03:56 282
LDH 2 04:53 05:03 327
JRC 2 06:00 06:05 379
TDO 2 06:41 06:43 421
DZA 2 06:56 06:58 437
MEX 2 07:14 07:16 452
PTK 2 08:20 Dest 495