DLI-PTK EXP [14037] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI-PTK EXP [14037] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DLI-PTK EXP 14037 DLI PTK MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 08:00 0
PNP 1 09:13 09:15 88
KUN 1 09:38 09:40 122
KKDE 1 10:08 10:10 155
UMB 1 11:20 11:25 197
SIR 1 12:08 12:10 250
LDH 1 13:08 13:13 310
JUC 1 14:05 14:10 367
BEAS 1 14:41 14:43 403
ASR 1 15:35 16:00 446
BAT 1 16:56 16:58 485
DHW 1 17:14 17:16 503
GSP 1 17:31 17:33 517
PTK 1 18:30 Dest 553