DLI-KKDE DMU [74013] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI-KKDE DMU [74013] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DLI-KKDE DMU 74013 DLI KKDE DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 16:35 0
DKZ 1 16:47 16:48 2
VVKP 1 16:52 16:53 4
DBSI 1 16:57 16:58 5
SSB 1 17:11 17:13 10
MGLP 1 17:19 17:20 13
NNO 1 17:25 17:26 17
MQC 1 17:31 17:32 20
GHE 1 17:38 17:39 23
BGZ 1 17:45 17:46 29
ASE 1 17:56 17:57 37
ROHN 1 18:02 18:03 43
SPZ 1 18:08 18:09 47
ISM 1 18:15 18:16 51
KRZ 1 18:23 18:24 58
ABO 1 18:31 18:32 64
ROK 1 18:48 18:50 69
SMF 1 19:01 19:02 79
KHV 1 19:09 19:10 86
KZH 1 19:24 19:25 96
JNA 1 19:32 19:33 101
JJT 1 19:40 19:41 107
KIU 1 19:49 19:50 114
BSPH 1 19:57 19:58 119
JIND 1 20:10 20:40 127
BZO 1 20:47 20:48 135
UCA 1 20:57 20:59 145
GSO 1 21:07 21:08 153
NRW 1 21:20 21:22 160
GRZ 1 21:30 21:31 169
KIY 1 21:39 21:40 177
SJM 1 21:49 21:50 185
QTP 1 21:57 21:58 191
KLE 1 22:04 22:06 198
GXG 1 22:18 22:19 205
TIK 1 22:26 22:27 212
PHWR 1 22:37 22:38 222
PBJM 1 22:43 22:44 226
PDS 1 22:49 22:50 231
TNDE 1 23:03 23:04 243
KKDE 1 23:20 Dest 247