DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER [71089] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER [71089] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER 71089 DIVA ROHA DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DIVA 1 Src 09:10 0
DTVL 1 09:14 09:15 1
NIIJ 1 09:20 09:21 5
TPND 1 09:31 09:32 14
KLMG 1 09:40 09:41 19
PNVL 1 09:50 09:55 25
SMNE 1 10:08 10:09 30
APTA 1 10:22 10:23 40
JITE 1 10:36 10:37 50
PEN 1 10:53 10:54 61
KASU 1 11:08 11:09 74
NGTN 1 11:32 11:33 88
ROHA 1 12:15 Dest 103