BLACKDIAMOND EXP [22388] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BLACKDIAMOND EXP [22388] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BLACKDIAMOND EXP 22388 DHN HWH SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DHN 1 Src 16:25 0
KMME 1 16:58 16:59 38
BRR 1 17:03 17:04 41
ULT 1 17:09 17:10 44
STN 1 17:18 17:19 49
ASN 1 17:34 17:37 58
RNG 1 17:51 17:52 76
UDL 1 18:01 18:02 84
OYR 1 18:09 18:10 91
DGR 1 18:19 18:21 101
PAN 1 18:32 18:33 117
MNAE 1 18:42 18:43 127
BWN 1 19:21 19:23 165
BDC 1 20:24 20:26 232
SHE 1 20:43 20:44 249
HWH 1 21:20 Dest 271