DELHI JIND PASSENGER [54033] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DELHI JIND PASSENGER [54033] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DELHI JIND PASSENGER 54033 DLI NRW PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DLI 1 Src 17:25 0
DKZ 1 17:37 17:38 2
VVKP 1 17:42 17:43 4
DBSI 1 17:47 17:48 5
SSB 1 17:58 18:00 10
MGLP 1 18:07 18:08 13
NNO 1 18:13 18:14 17
MQC 1 18:19 18:20 20
GHE 1 18:25 18:26 23
BGZ 1 18:33 18:34 29
ASE 1 18:43 18:44 37
ROHN 1 18:50 18:51 43
SPZ 1 18:56 18:57 47
ISM 1 19:03 19:04 51
KRZ 1 19:11 19:12 58
ABO 1 19:20 19:21 64
ROK 1 19:50 20:20 69
SMF 1 20:31 20:32 79
KHV 1 20:40 20:41 86
KZH 1 20:53 20:54 96
JNA 1 21:01 21:02 101
JJT 1 21:08 21:09 107
KIU 1 21:16 21:17 114
BSPH 1 21:24 21:25 119
JIND 1 21:40 21:45 127
BZO 1 21:53 21:54 135
UCA 1 22:04 22:05 145
GSO 1 22:12 22:13 153
NRW 1 22:25 Dest 160