DEHRADUN EXP [19019] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DEHRADUN EXP [19019] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DEHRADUN EXP 19019 BDTS DDN MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BDTS 1 Src 00:05 0
BVI 1 00:35 00:40 18
BSR 1 01:03 01:05 36
PLG 1 01:35 01:37 75
DRD 1 02:15 02:17 108
VAPI 1 02:49 02:51 158
BL 1 03:20 03:25 182
BIM 1 03:44 03:46 201
NVS 1 04:02 04:04 222
ST 1 04:40 04:45 251
KSB 1 05:10 05:11 282
AKV 1 05:24 05:25 301
BH 1 05:35 05:36 310
MYG 1 06:05 06:06 350
BRC 1 06:45 06:55 380
SMLA 1 07:18 07:19 406
CPN 1 07:30 07:31 417
DRL 1 07:43 07:44 430
KRSA 1 07:55 07:56 442
GDA 1 08:20 08:25 453
SAT 1 08:44 08:46 473
PPD 1 08:56 08:58 485
LMK 1 09:04 09:06 493
MAM 1 09:15 09:17 503
DHD 1 09:36 09:38 527
BIO 1 09:50 09:52 538
ANAS 1 09:58 10:00 546
MGN 1 10:11 10:13 560
THDR 1 10:21 10:23 568
PCN 1 10:35 10:37 582
AGR 1 10:47 10:49 591
BMI 1 10:53 10:55 595
BOG 1 11:03 11:05 602
RTI 1 11:15 11:17 614
BILD 1 11:24 11:26 620
MRN 1 11:34 11:36 630
RTM 1 12:20 12:30 642
BOD 1 12:40 12:42 655
RNH 1 12:49 12:51 662
KUH 1 13:00 13:02 673
NAD 1 14:15 14:25 687
MEP 1 14:43 14:45 704
LNR 1 14:53 14:55 714
VMA 1 15:08 15:10 726
THUR 1 15:19 15:21 735
CMU 1 15:33 15:35 749
SVA 1 15:49 15:50 764
SGZ 1 16:03 16:08 778
GOH 1 16:19 16:20 789
BWM 1 16:39 16:41 811
JHW 1 16:58 17:00 828
RMA 1 17:13 17:15 839
MKX 1 17:28 17:30 849
DARA 1 17:43 17:45 864
DKNT 1 18:23 18:25 902
KOTA 1 19:05 19:35 912
GQL 1 19:44 19:46 917
KPTN 1 19:55 19:57 925
KPZ 1 20:13 20:15 945
LKE 1 20:30 20:32 972
IDG 1 20:45 20:47 983
SWM 1 21:28 21:30 1019
MLZ 1 21:53 21:55 1049
NNW 1 22:10 22:12 1066
GGC 1 22:40 22:45 1083
SMBJ 1 23:08 23:10 1117
HAN 1 23:20 23:25 1127
FSP 1 23:35 23:37 1141
BXN 2 00:10 00:15 1160
BTE 2 00:59 01:00 1202
MTJ 2 02:20 02:25 1236
KSV 2 02:58 03:00 1277
PWL 2 03:53 03:55 1319
AST 2 04:06 04:08 1330
BVH 2 04:18 04:20 1340
FDB 2 04:33 04:35 1348
TKD 2 04:52 04:54 1359
OKA 2 05:03 05:04 1365
NZM 2 05:25 05:45 1369
SBB 2 06:13 06:15 1390
GZB 2 06:33 06:35 1397
GZN 2 06:41 06:43 1402
MUD 2 06:53 06:55 1414
MDNR 2 07:04 07:06 1424
MTC 2 07:30 08:20 1444
MUT 2 08:25 08:27 1448
KAT 2 09:18 09:20 1477
MOZ 2 10:46 10:48 1499
DBD 2 11:18 11:20 1523
SRE 2 12:20 12:45 1557
RK 2 13:15 13:17 1592
LRJ 2 13:40 14:05 1610
JWP 2 14:27 14:29 1634
HW 2 14:40 15:10 1638
MOTC 2 15:19 15:21 1642
RWL 2 15:35 15:37 1649
DWO 2 16:31 16:33 1670
DDN 2 17:35 Dest 1689