DEE- JU SF [22482] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DEE- JU SF [22482] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DEE- JU SF 22482 DEE JU SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DEE 1 Src 23:15 0
DEC 1 23:32 23:34 9
GGN 1 23:49 23:51 26
PTRD 2 00:15 00:17 56
RE 2 00:45 00:47 77
MHRG 2 01:22 01:24 128
LHU 2 01:52 01:55 169
SDLP 2 02:45 02:47 219
CUR 2 03:30 03:40 276
RTGH 2 04:20 04:40 319
SUJH 2 05:11 05:16 365
LAU 2 05:27 05:32 375
DIA 2 05:54 05:57 406
CTKT 2 06:33 06:35 442
KHTU 2 06:43 06:45 447
DNA 2 07:05 07:08 472
REN 2 07:29 07:31 499
MTD 2 07:55 08:00 516
JU 2 10:00 Dest 621