DDN MFP EXP [15002] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DDN MFP EXP [15002] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DDN MFP EXP 15002 DDN MFP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No No Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DDN 1 Src 15:30 0
HW 1 16:50 17:05 51
LRJ 1 17:40 17:45 78
NBD 1 18:25 18:30 120
MB 1 20:15 20:30 218
RMU 1 20:58 21:00 245
BE 1 22:10 22:15 309
SPN 1 23:17 23:22 379
HRI 2 00:15 00:17 442
LKO 2 02:00 02:10 544
BBK 2 03:00 03:02 572
GD 2 04:35 04:50 660
MUR 2 05:16 05:18 689
BST 2 06:10 06:15 750
KLD 2 06:50 06:52 780
GKP 2 07:55 08:15 814
CPJ 2 09:00 09:05 853
SBZ 2 09:46 09:48 879
BUG 2 11:18 11:23 922
HIR 2 11:55 11:57 949
NKE 2 12:20 12:25 964
BTH 2 12:55 13:00 1001
SGL 2 13:18 13:20 1023
BMKI 2 13:49 13:54 1044
CAA 2 14:19 14:21 1076
MFP 2 16:10 Dest 1123