DBB - SGUJ INTERCITY [15766] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBB - SGUJ INTERCITY [15766] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DBB - SGUJ INTERCITY 15766 DBB SGUJ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DBB 1 Src 12:55 0
GUP 1 13:06 13:07 6
GKJ 1 13:25 13:30 19
AGMN 1 13:47 13:48 34
BDYR 1 13:58 13:59 41
BXHT 1 14:10 14:11 47
TFGN 1 14:21 14:22 54
MRDG 1 14:39 14:40 65
NCB 1 14:55 15:00 78
APD 1 15:24 15:25 96
APDJ 1 15:45 15:55 101
KCF 1 16:45 16:46 123
HSA 1 17:25 17:26 135
MDT 1 17:50 17:51 146
DLO 1 18:05 18:06 160
BNQ 1 18:22 18:23 175
NKB 1 18:51 18:52 193
NMZ 1 19:50 19:51 214
SGUJ 1 22:00 Dest 262