DNR UDHNA EXP [19064] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DNR UDHNA EXP [19064] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DNR UDHNA EXP 19064 DNR UDN MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DNR 1 Src 16:40 0
ARA 1 17:12 17:14 39
BXR 1 17:58 18:00 108
MGS 1 20:02 20:12 202
BSB 1 20:55 21:15 220
GYN 1 22:11 22:12 280
ALD 2 00:37 01:02 345
MKP 2 02:50 02:55 444
STA 2 04:10 04:20 521
KTE 2 05:50 05:55 620
JBP 2 07:15 07:25 710
PPI 2 10:30 10:32 888
ET 2 12:05 12:15 956
KNW 2 15:20 15:23 1139
BSL 2 17:00 17:10 1262
JL 2 17:53 17:55 1287
NDB 2 20:35 20:45 1437
UDN 2 23:25 Dest 1593