DANAPUR EXPRESS [12351] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DANAPUR EXPRESS [12351] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DANAPUR EXPRESS 12351 HWH RJPB SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
HWH 1 Src 20:35 0
BWN 1 21:41 21:46 94
DGR 1 22:38 22:40 157
RNG 1 22:58 22:59 187
ASN 1 23:17 23:22 205
CRJ 1 23:48 23:50 230
MDP 2 00:44 00:49 286
JSME 2 01:14 01:19 315
JAJ 2 02:25 02:30 359
JMU 2 02:49 02:50 385
MNP 2 03:03 03:05 399
BSQP 2 03:14 03:15 405
KIUL 2 03:25 03:27 413
LKR 2 03:34 03:35 414
BRYA 2 03:53 03:54 429
HTZ 2 04:04 04:05 440
MKA 2 04:17 04:19 447
BARH 2 04:36 04:38 473
BKP 2 04:53 04:55 491
KOO 2 05:13 05:14 506
FUT 2 05:23 05:24 514
PNC 2 05:43 05:44 526
RJPB 2 06:30 Dest 534