DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP [17688] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP [17688] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP 17688 DAB MMR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
DAB 1 Src 04:00 0
KEK 1 04:12 04:13 13
UMRI 1 04:30 04:32 29
MUE 1 04:57 04:59 49
NED 1 05:25 05:30 71
PAU 1 06:03 06:05 102
PBN 1 06:38 06:40 130
MVO 1 06:57 06:58 158
SELU 1 07:17 07:18 172
PTU 1 07:44 07:45 200
J 1 08:28 08:30 245
BDU 1 08:49 08:50 264
MKDD 1 09:29 09:30 301
AWB 1 10:05 10:10 307
DLB 1 10:23 10:24 320
POZ 1 10:32 10:33 329
LSR 1 10:41 10:42 341
KAJG 1 10:54 10:55 351
PSD 1 11:04 11:05 356
RGO 1 11:19 11:20 368
TR 1 11:34 11:35 382
NSL 1 12:09 12:10 396
ANK 1 12:52 12:53 406
MMR 1 13:20 Dest 419