CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. [12115] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. [12115] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. 12115 CSTM SUR SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSTM 1 Src 22:45 0
DR 1 22:57 23:00 8
TNA 1 23:16 23:20 33
KYN 1 23:42 23:45 53
KJT 2 00:28 00:30 99
KAD 2 00:58 01:00 124
LNL 2 01:14 01:15 127
PUNE 2 02:10 02:20 191
DD 2 03:33 03:35 266
BGVN 2 03:59 04:00 294
JEUR 2 04:39 04:40 341
KWV 2 05:08 05:10 375
MO 2 05:49 05:50 421
SUR 2 06:50 Dest 454