CSTM HWH MAIL [12809] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM HWH MAIL [12809] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CSTM HWH MAIL 12809 CSTM HWH SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSTM 1 Src 20:35 0
DR 1 20:47 20:50 8
TNA 1 21:07 21:10 33
KYN 1 21:30 21:34 53
KSRA 1 22:43 22:45 120
IGP 1 23:20 23:25 136
DVL 2 00:05 00:07 181
NK 2 00:13 00:15 187
MMR 2 01:12 01:15 260
CSN 2 02:03 02:05 327
JL 2 03:08 03:10 419
BSL 2 03:40 03:50 444
MKU 2 04:46 04:48 494
NN 2 05:08 05:10 521
JM 2 05:18 05:20 534
SEG 2 05:28 05:30 546
AK 2 06:05 06:10 583
MZR 2 06:38 06:40 621
BD 2 07:40 07:45 662
DMN 2 08:20 08:22 708
PLO 2 08:37 08:39 728
WR 2 09:19 09:22 757
NGP 2 11:05 11:25 836
BRD 2 12:09 12:11 898
TMR 2 12:27 12:29 916
G 2 13:11 13:16 966
DGG 2 14:10 14:12 1039
RJN 2 14:34 14:36 1070
DURG 2 15:25 15:30 1100
R 2 16:05 16:15 1137
BYT 2 17:03 17:05 1201
BSP 2 18:00 18:15 1247
CPH 2 19:01 19:03 1300
SKT 2 19:24 19:26 1330
KHS 2 19:38 19:40 1346
RIG 2 20:04 20:09 1379
BRJN 2 20:47 20:49 1440
JSG 2 21:35 21:40 1453
ROU 2 22:58 23:13 1554
CKP 3 00:30 00:37 1658
TATA 3 01:30 01:40 1721
KGP 3 03:35 03:40 1855
SRC 3 05:07 05:08 1965
HWH 3 05:50 Dest 1973