CSTM-HWH GEETANJALI EXP. [12859] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM-HWH GEETANJALI EXP. [12859] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CSTM-HWH GEETANJALI EXP. 12859 CSTM HWH SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSTM 1 Src 06:00 0
DR 1 06:12 06:15 8
KYN 1 06:52 06:55 53
IGP 1 08:40 08:45 136
NK 1 09:25 09:30 187
JL 1 11:58 12:00 419
BSL 1 12:35 12:50 444
MKU 1 13:24 13:25 494
SEG 1 14:09 14:10 546
AK 1 14:40 14:45 583
BD 1 16:10 16:15 662
WR 1 17:19 17:22 757
NGP 1 18:55 19:05 836
BRD 1 19:49 19:51 898
G 1 20:46 20:48 966
RJN 1 22:03 22:05 1070
DURG 1 22:45 22:50 1100
R 1 23:25 23:35 1137
BSP 2 01:15 01:30 1247
RIG 2 03:01 03:03 1379
JSG 2 04:25 04:27 1453
ROU 2 05:45 05:52 1554
CKP 2 07:10 07:12 1658
TATA 2 08:05 08:25 1721
KGP 2 10:20 10:25 1855
SRC 2 11:49 11:50 1965
HWH 2 12:30 Dest 1973