CSN-DHI PASSENGER [51119] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSN-DHI PASSENGER [51119] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CSN-DHI PASSENGER 51119 CSN DHI PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CSN 1 Src 17:30 0
BFJ 1 17:38 17:39 7
JMD 1 17:47 17:49 14
RM 1 17:59 18:00 23
MWK 1 18:06 18:07 29
SHF 1 18:15 18:17 35
BRVR 1 18:26 18:27 42
MHAD 1 18:38 18:39 53
DHI 1 18:45 Dest 56