CPR-LJN-EXP [15053] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPR-LJN-EXP [15053] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CPR-LJN-EXP 15053 CPR LJN MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CPR 1 Src 19:35 0
BUI 1 20:45 20:50 65
YFP 1 21:25 21:27 110
GCT 1 21:55 22:00 130
ARJ 1 22:55 22:57 170
BSB 2 00:10 00:20 205
JNU 2 01:16 01:18 262
SHG 2 01:48 01:53 296
AY 2 03:23 03:25 394
FD 2 03:50 03:55 401
GTNR 2 07:38 07:40 520
BNZ 2 07:53 07:55 525
LJN 2 09:00 Dest 536