CPA-CPR EXP [18192] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPA-CPR EXP [18192] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CPA-CPR EXP 18192 FBD CPR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
FBD 1 Src 13:35 0
KJN 1 14:34 14:36 58
CPA 1 16:20 16:25 136
CNB 1 16:45 17:00 139
ON 1 17:22 17:24 156
LJN 1 18:25 18:55 212
LC 1 19:10 19:12 218
BNZ 1 19:28 19:30 224
BBK 1 20:02 20:04 249
DYD 1 20:40 20:42 287
RDL 1 21:13 21:15 310
FD 1 22:05 22:10 348
AY 1 22:34 22:36 355
GGJ 1 23:05 23:07 387
ABP 1 23:35 23:37 409
SHG 2 01:50 02:15 453
KRND 2 02:36 02:38 475
SMZ 2 02:48 02:50 484
AMH 2 03:20 03:25 510
SAA 2 03:35 03:37 522
MMA 2 03:46 03:48 531
MAU 2 04:15 04:25 553
IAA 2 04:37 04:39 561
RTP 2 04:51 04:53 576
RSR 2 05:03 05:05 589
BUI 2 06:15 06:20 622
STW 2 06:38 06:40 639
ROI 2 06:49 06:51 648
SIP 2 07:00 07:02 658
MHT 2 07:28 07:30 670
CPR 2 08:40 Dest 687