CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS [11074] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS [11074] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11074 MAS LTT MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No Yes No No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
MAS 1 Src 15:15 0
AJJ 1 16:18 16:20 74
RU 1 18:00 18:10 145
HX 1 20:15 20:17 270
YA 1 20:55 20:57 309
GY 1 22:30 22:32 427
GTL 1 23:00 23:05 455
AD 1 23:53 23:55 507
MALM 2 00:23 00:25 548
RC 2 01:03 01:05 576
YG 2 02:00 02:02 645
WADI 2 04:00 04:05 684
GR 2 04:37 04:40 720
SUR 2 06:40 06:50 833
PUNE 2 11:50 12:00 1096
KYN 2 15:02 15:05 1234
LTT 2 16:20 Dest 1272