CHEMMOZHI EXP [16616] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CHEMMOZHI EXP [16616] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CHEMMOZHI EXP 16616 CBE MQ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CBE 1 Src 00:30 0
TUP 1 01:13 01:15 50
ED 1 02:00 02:05 100
KRR 1 03:03 03:05 165
TPJ 1 04:50 05:00 241
BAL 1 05:29 05:30 274
TJ 1 06:13 06:15 291
NMJ 1 06:45 06:55 321
MQ 1 07:55 Dest 334