CHAMUNDI EXPRES [16216] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CHAMUNDI EXPRES [16216] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CHAMUNDI EXPRES 16216 SBC MYS MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
SBC 1 Src 18:15 0
KGI 1 18:34 18:35 12
BID 1 18:49 18:50 29
RMGM 1 19:03 19:05 44
CPT 1 19:14 19:15 55
MAD 1 19:34 19:35 73
MYA 1 19:48 19:50 92
PANP 1 20:19 20:20 118
S 1 20:24 20:25 123
MYS 1 21:05 Dest 138