CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36036] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CDAE-HWH LOCAL [36036] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CDAE-HWH LOCAL 36036 CDAE HWH SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CDAE 1 Src 15:05 0
MDSE 1 15:10 15:11 4
KQU 1 15:15 15:16 7
BLAE 1 15:18 15:19 9
MBE 1 15:21 15:22 11
BRPA 1 15:24 15:25 14
BPAE 1 15:28 15:29 18
JOX 1 15:31 15:32 19
GBRA 1 15:34 15:35 22
DKAE 1 15:38 15:39 25
BZL 1 15:42 15:43 28
BEQ 1 15:48 15:49 33
LLH 1 15:51 15:52 35
HWH 1 16:05 Dest 40