CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX [12084] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX [12084] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX 12084 CBE MV JSH
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CBE 1 Src 07:10 0
IGU 1 07:29 07:30 17
TUP 1 07:48 07:50 50
ED 1 08:35 08:40 100
KRR 1 09:23 09:25 165
TPJ 1 10:55 11:05 241
TJ 1 11:43 11:45 291
KMU 1 12:23 12:25 330
MV 1 13:40 Dest 361