CBE NCJ EXP [16610] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CBE NCJ EXP [16610] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CBE NCJ EXP 16610 CBE NCJ MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CBE 1 Src 20:30 0
TUP 1 21:08 21:10 50
ED 1 22:05 22:15 100
PGR 1 23:04 23:05 150
KRR 1 23:37 23:40 165
DG 2 00:55 01:00 239
MDU 2 02:00 02:05 305
VPT 2 02:48 02:50 349
SRT 2 03:14 03:15 375
CVP 2 03:36 03:37 397
MEJ 2 04:10 04:15 433
TEN 2 05:15 05:20 462
VLY 2 05:57 05:58 504
NCJ 2 07:10 Dest 535