CAPE-PDY WKLY EXP. [16862] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CAPE-PDY WKLY EXP. [16862] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CAPE-PDY WKLY EXP. 16862 CAPE PDY MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CAPE 1 Src 13:30 0
NCJ 1 13:50 13:55 15
VLY 1 14:24 14:25 46
TEN 1 15:20 15:25 88
CVP 1 16:23 16:25 153
SRT 1 16:44 16:45 175
VPT 1 17:13 17:15 202
APK 1 17:34 17:35 224
MNM 1 18:15 18:20 268
SVGA 1 18:43 18:45 289
DKO 1 19:18 19:20 324
KKDI 1 19:40 19:45 329
PDKT 1 20:28 20:30 366
TPJ 1 22:45 22:55 419
TJ 1 23:36 23:37 468
KMU 2 00:04 00:05 508
MV 2 00:58 01:00 539
SY 2 01:24 01:25 559
CDM 2 01:43 01:45 576
CUPJ 2 02:19 02:20 614
TDPR 2 02:29 02:30 618
VM 2 04:20 04:30 661
PDY 2 05:25 Dest 698