CAPE-MS EXP. [12634] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CAPE-MS EXP. [12634] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
CAPE-MS EXP. 12634 CAPE MS SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
CAPE 1 Src 17:20 0
NCJ 1 17:35 17:40 15
VLY 1 18:09 18:10 46
TEN 1 18:55 19:05 88
CVP 1 20:09 20:10 153
SRT 1 20:29 20:30 175
VPT 1 21:03 21:05 202
MDU 1 21:45 21:50 245
DG 1 22:50 22:52 311
TPJ 2 00:20 00:25 405
VRI 2 02:08 02:10 528
VM 2 03:30 03:35 582
TMV 2 04:08 04:10 620
MLMR 2 04:33 04:35 650
CGL 2 05:13 05:15 685
TBM 2 05:43 05:45 716
MBM 2 06:03 06:05 734
MS 2 06:45 Dest 741