BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL [38206] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL [38206] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL 38206 BZN SRC SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BZN 1 Src 18:30 0
KGY 1 18:35 18:36 5
BSBP 1 18:39 18:40 8
ULB 1 18:44 18:45 13
FLR 1 18:48 18:49 15
CGA 1 18:51 18:52 17
BVA 1 18:55 18:56 21
NALR 1 19:00 19:01 25
ABB 1 19:04 19:05 27
SEL 1 19:07 19:08 29
ADL 1 19:12 19:13 32
SRC 1 19:28 Dest 37