BTT-BCY DEMU [75113] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BTT-BCY DEMU [75113] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BTT-BCY DEMU 75113 BTT BCY DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BTT 1 Src 05:35 0
POKL 1 05:43 05:44 5
SRU 1 05:51 05:52 10
LRD 1 06:05 06:06 19
TTI 1 06:15 06:16 26
BLTR 1 06:24 06:26 32
GOX 1 06:37 06:38 40
KER 1 06:47 06:48 46
CKYD 1 06:59 07:00 54
IAA 1 07:06 07:08 59
MAU 1 07:16 07:21 67
PNRA 1 07:44 07:45 74
PPH 1 07:51 07:52 78
NAKD 1 07:59 08:00 83
DLR 1 08:07 08:08 88
JKN 1 08:21 08:23 97
HMPR 1 08:46 08:47 100
SDT 1 08:56 08:57 107
MHO 1 09:10 09:11 116
ARJ 1 09:24 09:26 125
RJI 1 09:37 09:38 134
KDQ 1 09:45 09:46 140
SRNT 1 10:01 10:03 150
BCY 1 10:25 Dest 156