BTI JAT EXP [19225] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BTI JAT EXP [19225] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BTI JAT EXP 19225 BTI JAT MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BTI 1 Src 18:40 0
GJUT 1 19:01 19:03 26
KKP 1 19:20 19:22 42
FDK 1 19:33 19:35 55
FZR 1 20:25 20:50 87
MWX 1 21:12 21:14 111
MXH 1 21:29 21:31 128
LNK 1 21:55 21:57 153
SQR 1 22:03 22:05 159
RCF 1 22:26 22:27 178
KXH 1 22:33 22:35 184
JUC 1 23:15 23:40 204
BEAS 2 00:12 00:14 241
ASR 2 00:55 01:20 283
VKA 2 01:30 01:32 291
BAT 2 02:10 02:12 322
DHW 2 02:28 02:30 341
GSP 2 02:43 02:45 354
PTK 2 03:40 04:00 390
KTHU 2 04:27 04:29 413
HRNR 2 04:54 04:56 442
SMBX 2 05:10 05:12 457
VJPJ 2 05:29 05:31 468
JAT 2 06:35 Dest 489