BT-HNB LOCAL [33323] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BT-HNB LOCAL [33323] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BT-HNB LOCAL 33323 BT HNB SUB
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BT 1 Src 22:08 0
KZPR 1 22:12 22:13 3
KBGH 1 22:15 22:16 6
BHKA 1 22:19 22:20 9
SXC 1 22:23 22:24 12
BGRD 1 22:26 22:27 14
LBTL 1 22:29 22:30 18
BSLA 1 22:32 22:33 20
HRO 1 22:36 22:37 23
KMZA 1 22:39 22:40 26
MPE 1 22:44 22:45 31
GGV 1 22:47 22:48 33
CQR 1 22:50 22:51 35
BBLA 1 22:56 22:57 40
BSHT 1 23:00 23:01 42
MPN 1 23:03 23:04 46
HNB 1 23:26 Dest 52