BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP [18237] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP [18237] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 18237 BSP ASR MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BSP 1 Src 14:15 0
BYL 1 14:34 14:35 15
BYT 1 14:58 15:00 46
HN 1 15:13 15:14 61
TLD 1 15:24 15:25 72
R 1 16:10 16:20 110
BPHB 1 16:40 16:42 137
DURG 1 17:10 17:15 146
RJN 1 17:36 17:38 176
DGG 1 18:00 18:02 207
SKS 1 18:34 18:36 243
AGN 1 18:47 18:49 258
G 1 19:18 19:23 280
TRO 1 19:42 19:44 310
TMR 1 20:01 20:03 330
BRD 1 20:18 20:20 348
KP 1 20:53 20:55 396
NGP 1 21:40 22:05 410
KATL 1 22:49 22:50 471
NRKR 1 23:09 23:10 496
PAR 1 23:29 23:30 514
MTY 2 00:21 00:22 555
AMLA 2 00:45 01:20 578
BZU 2 01:46 01:47 601
GDYA 2 02:30 02:31 637
ET 2 04:10 04:15 707
HBD 2 04:36 04:38 725
ODG 2 05:23 05:25 763
HBJ 2 05:52 05:54 793
BPL 2 06:15 06:20 799
BHS 2 07:07 07:09 852
BAQ 2 07:39 07:41 892
MABA 2 08:16 08:18 920
BINA 2 09:15 09:20 937
DUA 2 09:56 09:58 972
JLN 2 10:12 10:14 984
LAR 2 10:30 10:32 1000
TBT 2 11:00 11:02 1040
BZY 2 11:15 11:17 1053
BAB 2 11:30 11:32 1065
JHS 2 12:20 12:30 1089
DAA 2 13:07 13:09 1113
SOR 2 13:19 13:21 1125
DBA 2 13:37 13:39 1144
GWL 2 14:16 14:21 1186
BAO 2 14:36 14:38 1205
MRA 2 14:50 14:55 1224
DHO 2 15:26 15:28 1252
AGC 2 16:23 16:30 1304
RKM 2 16:38 16:40 1308
MTJ 2 17:23 17:28 1358
CHJ 2 17:50 17:52 1389
KSV 2 18:03 18:05 1399
PWL 2 19:08 19:10 1441
BVH 2 19:29 19:31 1463
FDB 2 19:44 19:46 1471
NZM 2 20:20 20:35 1491
SBB 2 21:04 21:06 1512
GZB 2 21:33 21:35 1519
MUD 2 21:51 21:53 1537
MDNR 2 22:04 22:06 1547
MTC 2 22:27 22:32 1566
MUT 2 22:36 22:38 1571
KAT 2 23:00 23:01 1600
MOZ 2 23:21 23:23 1622
DBD 2 23:42 23:44 1646
SRE 3 00:35 00:45 1680
YJUD 3 01:12 01:14 1710
JUDW 3 01:21 01:23 1715
RAA 3 01:39 01:41 1736
UMB 3 02:18 02:25 1761
UBC 3 02:36 02:38 1769
RPJ 3 02:53 02:55 1789
SIR 3 03:24 03:26 1814
GVG 3 03:37 03:39 1824
KNN 3 03:50 03:52 1832
LDH 3 04:40 04:50 1875
PHR 3 05:03 05:05 1888
PGW 3 05:23 05:25 1910
JRC 3 05:45 05:47 1927
JUC 3 06:00 06:05 1932
KRE 3 06:18 06:20 1946
BEAS 3 06:46 06:48 1968
JNL 3 07:06 07:08 1991
ASR 3 08:10 Dest 2010