BSP HAPA EXPRESS [22940] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSP HAPA EXPRESS [22940] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BSP HAPA EXPRESS 22940 BSP HAPA SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No Yes No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BSP 1 Src 08:10 0
R 1 10:00 10:10 110
DURG 1 10:55 11:00 146
G 1 12:53 12:55 280
NGP 1 15:05 15:15 410
WR 1 16:27 16:30 489
BD 1 18:05 18:10 585
AK 1 19:05 19:10 663
BSL 1 21:30 21:40 803
JL 1 22:20 22:25 827
AN 1 23:26 23:28 882
NDB 2 01:13 01:18 978
ST 2 04:27 04:32 1138
BH 2 05:14 05:15 1197
BRC 2 06:15 06:20 1267
ANND 2 06:51 06:52 1303
ND 2 07:11 07:12 1321
ADI 2 08:25 08:45 1367
VG 2 09:53 09:55 1432
SUNR 2 10:48 10:50 1497
WKR 2 12:02 12:05 1571
RJT 2 13:14 13:19 1613
HAPA 2 14:50 Dest 1689