BSL KTE PASS [51187] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSL KTE PASS [51187] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BSL KTE PASS 51187 BSL KTE PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BSL 1 Src 09:30 0
DSK 1 09:41 09:42 6
SAV 1 09:53 09:54 15
NB 1 10:05 10:06 24
RV 1 10:17 10:18 34
WGA 1 10:29 10:30 44
BAU 1 10:44 10:45 54
AGQ 1 10:54 10:55 62
CDI 1 11:04 11:05 73
NPNR 1 11:14 11:15 80
MWA 1 11:22 11:23 86
SXA 1 11:29 11:30 92
DGN 1 11:37 11:38 100
KDK 1 11:43 11:44 107
BMA 1 11:49 11:50 112
BRGJ 1 11:54 11:55 118
KNW 1 12:35 12:45 123
MTA 1 13:09 13:11 130
TLV 1 13:19 13:21 139
SGBJ 1 13:30 13:32 150
CKKD 1 13:40 13:42 161
CAER 1 13:49 13:51 168
BRUD 1 14:00 14:02 179
DRHI 1 14:11 14:13 188
KKN 1 14:22 14:24 199
KRO 1 14:32 14:34 206
BRI 1 14:43 14:45 212
MUO 1 14:51 14:53 217
PAL 1 14:59 15:01 223
HD 1 15:10 15:12 231
CRK 1 15:19 15:21 238
TBN 1 15:28 15:30 245
CGO 1 15:38 15:40 254
PGL 1 15:46 15:48 258
BIF 1 15:55 15:57 266
BPF 1 16:04 16:06 273
DKI 1 16:14 16:16 281
KTZ 1 16:23 16:25 289
DRA 1 16:33 16:35 294
ET 1 17:30 17:50 306
GRO 1 18:00 18:02 317
SQL 1 18:11 18:13 325
BGTA 1 18:22 18:24 333
GMD 1 18:35 18:37 346
SGP 1 18:47 18:49 356
SXF 1 18:58 19:00 365
PPI 1 19:13 19:15 374
BKH 1 19:33 19:35 392
JHT 1 19:40 19:42 399
SCKR 1 19:50 19:52 409
GAR 1 20:02 20:04 423
BNE 1 20:11 20:13 436
KFY 1 20:19 20:21 443
KY 1 20:33 20:35 452
NU 1 20:58 21:00 467
GPC 1 21:06 21:08 473
BELD 1 21:16 21:18 479
KKB 1 21:26 21:28 483
SRID 1 22:43 22:45 498
BMR 1 22:53 22:55 510
BHTN 1 23:03 23:05 522
BRGT 1 23:18 23:20 535
MML 2 00:08 00:10 548
JBP 2 00:35 00:45 551
ADTL 2 01:01 01:03 560
DOE 2 01:12 01:14 568
GSPR 2 01:24 01:26 579
SHR 2 01:35 01:37 590
DDCE 2 01:49 01:51 605
SBD 2 02:00 02:01 614
SNRR 2 02:11 02:13 621
NWR 2 02:38 02:40 629
MDRR 2 02:47 02:49 637
KTE 2 03:25 Dest 642