BSL-DVL PASSENGER [51182] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSL-DVL PASSENGER [51182] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BSL-DVL PASSENGER 51182 BSL DVL PAS
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BSL 1 Src 17:45 0
BDI 1 17:58 17:59 12
JL 1 18:08 18:10 24
SS 1 18:21 18:22 35
MWD 1 18:29 18:30 45
MYJ 1 18:37 18:38 56
PHQ 1 18:43 18:44 64
PC 1 18:51 18:52 71
GAA 1 19:01 19:02 82
NGD 1 19:07 19:08 91
KJ 1 19:14 19:15 97
VGL 1 19:22 19:23 107
CSN 1 19:30 19:32 116
HPR 1 19:49 19:50 124
NI 1 20:04 20:05 138
PKE 1 20:13 20:14 148
NGN 1 20:23 20:24 158
PJN 1 20:31 20:32 165
HSL 1 20:39 20:40 170
PNV 1 20:46 20:47 178
MMR 1 20:55 21:00 183
SUM 1 21:11 21:12 194
LS 1 21:22 21:23 208
UGN 1 21:29 21:30 218
NR 1 21:36 21:37 225
KBSN 1 21:42 21:43 231
KW 1 21:49 21:50 238
ODHA 1 21:59 22:00 245
NK 1 22:10 22:15 257
DVL 1 23:00 Dest 262