BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS [12168] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS [12168] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS 12168 BSB LTT SUF
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BSB 1 Src 10:25 0
COI 1 12:57 13:02 155
MKP 1 14:28 14:30 253
STA 1 16:00 16:10 330
KTE 1 17:20 17:25 428
JBP 1 18:45 18:55 519
ET 1 23:10 23:20 764
KNW 2 03:05 03:10 948
BSL 2 04:45 04:55 1071
NK 2 07:55 08:00 1328
IGP 2 09:40 09:45 1379
KYN 2 11:22 11:25 1462
LTT 2 12:25 Dest 1500