BRC - DHD MEMU [69117] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BRC - DHD MEMU [69117] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BRC - DHD MEMU 69117 BRC DHD MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BRC 1 Src 11:10 0
CYI 1 11:30 11:31 7
PIO 1 11:39 11:40 14
AIR 1 11:47 11:48 20
SMLA 1 11:58 11:59 26
LAN 1 12:05 12:06 32
CPN 1 12:15 12:16 37
BKRL 1 12:23 12:24 43
DRL 1 12:32 12:33 50
KRSA 1 12:45 12:46 63
GDA 1 13:09 13:14 73
KIZ 1 13:23 13:25 78
CCL 1 13:30 13:32 85
SAT 1 13:39 13:41 94
PPD 1 13:50 13:52 106
LMK 1 13:58 14:00 114
MAM 1 14:08 14:10 124
USRA 1 14:16 14:18 130
JKT 1 14:24 14:26 137
RET 1 14:30 14:32 143
DHD 1 14:55 Dest 148