BRC - ADI MEMU [69107] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BRC - ADI MEMU [69107] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BRC - ADI MEMU 69107 BRC ADI MEMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BRC 1 Src 20:25 0
BJW 1 20:40 20:41 7
RNO 1 20:52 20:53 12
NDR 1 21:04 21:05 15
VDA 1 21:10 21:11 20
ADD 1 21:22 21:23 25
VXD 1 21:30 21:31 29
ANND 1 21:39 21:40 35
KBRV 1 21:48 21:49 43
UTD 1 21:54 21:55 48
ND 1 22:01 22:02 54
GTE 1 22:10 22:11 63
MHD 1 22:18 22:19 71
NEP 1 22:23 22:24 75
KANJ 1 22:30 22:31 78
BJD 1 22:41 22:42 83
GER 1 22:58 22:59 86
VTA 1 23:05 23:06 91
MAN 1 23:11 23:12 96
ADI 1 23:30 Dest 99