BPL JAIPUR EXP [19712] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BPL JAIPUR EXP [19712] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BPL JAIPUR EXP 19712 BPL JP MEX
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BPL 1 Src 16:50 0
BIH 1 17:04 17:06 10
SEH 1 17:25 17:27 38
KPP 1 17:52 17:54 67
SJP 1 18:06 18:08 80
AKD 1 18:20 18:22 93
KSH 1 18:39 18:41 111
BCH 1 18:52 18:54 123
MKC 1 19:09 19:10 142
UJN 1 20:05 20:30 183
NAD 1 21:25 21:27 238
KUH 1 21:38 21:40 252
RTM 1 22:20 22:40 283
JAO 1 23:28 23:30 316
MDS 2 00:08 00:10 367
PIP 2 00:27 00:29 382
NMH 2 01:15 01:17 416
NBH 2 01:48 01:50 442
COR 2 02:40 02:50 471
CNA 2 03:13 03:15 479
BHL 2 04:14 04:19 525
BJNR 2 05:06 05:08 592
BDW 2 05:26 05:28 614
NSD 2 05:46 05:48 634
AII 2 06:40 06:55 657
MDJN 2 07:08 07:09 664
KSG 2 07:26 07:28 686
TL 2 07:42 07:43 697
NRI 2 08:04 08:05 727
FL 2 08:18 08:20 737
HDA 2 08:28 08:29 745
JOB 2 08:38 08:39 755
KKU 2 09:01 09:02 783
JP 2 09:25 Dest 792