BOR-BSR DMU [71088] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BOR-BSR DMU [71088] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BOR-BSR DMU 71088 BOR BSR DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BOR 1 Src 08:35 0
UOI 1 08:41 08:42 5
PLG 1 08:48 08:49 11
KLV 1 08:57 08:58 20
SAH 1 09:04 09:05 26
VTN 1 09:12 09:13 34
VR 1 09:27 09:28 42
BSR 1 09:45 Dest 51