BNY-GKP-DMU [75004] Time Table | Train Schedule | Train Route | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BNY-GKP-DMU [75004] Train Time Table

Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BNY-GKP-DMU 75004 BNY GKP DMU
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance (Km.)
BNY 1 Src 13:40 0
MHBG 1 13:47 13:48 6
PRZ 1 13:55 13:56 12
MHBZ 1 14:02 14:03 16
SOT 1 14:17 14:18 21
CIH 1 14:26 14:27 28
AHU 1 14:34 14:35 34
NUH 1 14:55 14:57 40
UB 1 15:11 15:12 49
BMJ 1 15:27 15:28 58
LER 1 15:34 15:35 62
ANDN 1 15:58 16:00 71
LPW 1 16:06 16:07 74
CM 1 16:16 16:17 79
RCRA 1 16:22 16:23 83
MVKR 1 16:27 16:28 85
RJ 1 16:32 16:33 87
PJ 1 16:39 16:41 90
JKI 1 16:54 16:55 96
MIM 1 17:01 17:02 102
JEA 1 17:10 17:11 107
GKP 1 17:30 Dest 112